Norsk Puddelklubb

Kontaktperson
Eli Hall
Avdeling
90787825

Styret

Navn Tittel Mobil E-post
Ragnhild GRAY Steineger Varamedlem 22778835
Bente Tyrholm Valpeformidler 90789596
Mona Fegri Varamedlem 40455381
Eli Hall Leder 90787825
Martha Lomsdal Strand Nestleder 95470190
Hanne Eli Nordstrand Kasserer 417688866
Ylva Freed Styremedlem 47309273
Ellen Sigtun Styremedlem 90724439

Utstilling & Lydighet

Dato
Sted
Kategori / Type
Raser / Klasse
Arrangør
ID
Påmeld.frist
Info
  • 21.09.2024
    Lillestrøm
    Offisiell utstilling
    Utstilling / Valpeshow
    Norsk Puddelklubb
    240485
    Ord. frist: 23.08Utsatt frist: 07.09
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    Ann Kristin Leirvik Sletnes
    Kontakt:
    Norsk Puddelklubb
    Greverudveien 11
    1395 HVALSTAD
  • 22.09.2024
    Lillestrøm
    Offisiell utstilling
    Utstilling / Valpeshow
    Norsk Puddelklubb
    240486
    Ord. frist: 23.08Utsatt frist: 07.09
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    Ann Kristin Leirvik Sletnes
    Kontakt:
    Norsk Puddelklubb
    Greverudveien 11
    1395 HVALSTAD

Prøver

Dato
Sted
Klasse / Diverse info
Arrangør
Refnr
Påmeld.frist
Info
  • 04.05.2024 - 05.05.2024
    Asker
    MH
    Norsk Puddelklubb
    87-24001
    Ord. frist: 04.04Utsatt frist: 10.04
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    Bente Tyrholm
    Kontakt:
    Norsk Puddelklubb
    Greverudveien 11
    1395 HVALSTAD