Bamble Hundeklubb

Kontaktperson
Silje Vatten
Avdeling
46505776

Styret

Navn Tittel Mobil E-post
Jenny Marie Savio Styremedlem 90790268
Ingrid Skonseng Styremedlem 98420353
Silje Vatten Leder 46505776
Camilla Bure Karlsen Nestleder 95900227
Tina Fjellås Sekretær 90809725
Anne Clausen Thyholdt Kasserer 14.07.1958
Nina Gundersen Holm Varamedlem 92657273
Kaja Sorter Skauen Varamedlem 45234290

Prøver

Dato
Sted
Klasse / Diverse info
Arrangør
Refnr
Påmeld.frist
Info
  • 01.05.2024
    Neslandsvatn / Drangedal
    Bamble Hundeklubb
    05-24013
    Ord. frist: 29.04Utsatt frist: 30.04
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    Kine Eimhjellen
    Kontakt:
    Bamble Hundeklubb
    Olaf Ryes Gate 12
    3733 SKIEN
  • 03.05.2024 - 05.05.2024
    Neslandsvatn / Drangedal
    Bamble Hundeklubb
    05-24014
    Ord. frist: 29.04Utsatt frist: 30.04
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    Kine Eimhjellen
    Kontakt:
    Bamble Hundeklubb
    Olaf Ryes Gate 12
    3733 SKIEN
  • 05.07.2024 - 07.07.2024
    Neslandsvatn / Drangedal
    Bamble Hundeklubb
    05-24015
    Ord. frist: 01.07Utsatt frist: 02.07
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    Kine Eimhjellen
    Kontakt:
    Bamble Hundeklubb
    Olaf Ryes Gate 12
    3733 SKIEN
  • 09.11.2024
    Bamble / Neslandsvatn
    KL
    Bamble Hundeklubb
    17-24187
    Ord. frist: 01.11Utsatt frist: 02.11
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    camilla Bure Karlsen
    Kontakt:
    Bamble Hundeklubb
    Olaf Ryes Gate 12
    3733 SKIEN
  • 09.11.2024
    Bamble / Neslandsvatn
    ELITE, KL
    Bamble Hundeklubb
    17-24188
    Ord. frist: 01.11Utsatt frist: 02.11
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    camilla Bure Karlsen
    Kontakt:
    Bamble Hundeklubb
    Olaf Ryes Gate 12
    3733 SKIEN
  • 10.11.2024
    Bamble / Neslandsvatn
    ELITE, KL
    Bamble Hundeklubb
    17-24189
    Ord. frist: 01.11Utsatt frist: 02.11
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    camilla Bure Karlsen
    Kontakt:
    Bamble Hundeklubb
    Olaf Ryes Gate 12
    3733 SKIEN
  • 10.11.2024
    Bamble / Neslandsvatn
    KL
    Bamble Hundeklubb
    17-24190
    Ord. frist: 01.11Utsatt frist: 02.11
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    Camilla Bure Karlsen
    Kontakt:
    Bamble Hundeklubb
    Olaf Ryes Gate 12
    3733 SKIEN