Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb

Kontaktperson
Avdeling

Styret

Navn Tittel Mobil E-post
Grete Brevig Styremedlem 90554864
Torunn Holtbakk Nestleder 48048817
Hanne Eli Nordstrand Styremedlem 417688866
Svanhild Marie Urholm Leder 92259941
Natalie Kløverød Varamedlem 40463686
Gabriele Oehninger-Storvoll Kasserer 40222658
Tonje Skistad Sekretær 40080479
Arne Martin Bredesen Styremedlem 97660882

Utstilling & Lydighet

Dato
Sted
Kategori / Type
Raser / Klasse
Arrangør
ID
Påmeld.frist
Info
  • 05.05.2024
    EVENRØD, FREDRIKSTAD
    Uoffisiell utstilling
    Utstilling / Valpeshow
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    240614
    Ord. frist: 15.04Utsatt frist: 21.04
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    Hanne Eli Nordstrand
    Kontakt:
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    Evenrødveien 82
    1615 FREDRIKSTAD

Prøver

Dato
Sted
Klasse / Diverse info
Arrangør
Refnr
Påmeld.frist
Info
  • 27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024
    Fredrikstad
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    05-24034
    Ord. frist: 24.04Utsatt frist: 25.04
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    Tonje Skistad
    Kontakt:
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    Evenrødveien 82
    1615 FREDRIKSTAD
  • 13.05.2024
    Fredrikstad
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    83-24033
    Ord. frist: 22.04
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    Hege Svendsen
    Kontakt:
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    Evenrødveien 82
    1615 FREDRIKSTAD
  • 19.05.2024
    Evenrød
    FS-, HTM-
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    07-24007
    Ord. frist: 05.05Utsatt frist: 12.05
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    Hanne Bache-Mathiesen Henriksen
    Kontakt:
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    Evenrødveien 82
    1615 FREDRIKSTAD
  • 19.05.2024
    Evenrød
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    07-24008
    Ord. frist: 05.05Utsatt frist: 12.05
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    Hanne Bache-Mathiesen Henriksen
    Kontakt:
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    Evenrødveien 82
    1615 FREDRIKSTAD
  • 20.05.2024
    Evenrød
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    07-24013
    Ord. frist: 05.05Utsatt frist: 12.05
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    Hanne Bache-Mathiesen Henriksen
    Kontakt:
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    Evenrødveien 82
    1615 FREDRIKSTAD
  • 12.10.2024
    Fredrikstad
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    240617
    Ord. frist: 06.10Utsatt frist: 08.10
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    Trude Fosse
    Kontakt:
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    Evenrødveien 82
    1615 FREDRIKSTAD
  • 13.10.2024
    Fredrikstad
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    240651
    Ord. frist: 06.10Utsatt frist: 09.10
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    Trude Fosse
    Kontakt:
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    Evenrødveien 82
    1615 FREDRIKSTAD
  • 19.10.2024
    Evenrød, Fredrikstad
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    17-24219
    Ord. frist: 05.10
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    Line Børtveit
    Kontakt:
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    Evenrødveien 82
    1615 FREDRIKSTAD
  • 20.10.2024
    Evenrød, Fredrikstad
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    17-24220
    Ord. frist: 05.10
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    Line Børtveit
    Kontakt:
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    Evenrødveien 82
    1615 FREDRIKSTAD
  • 26.10.2024 - 27.10.2024
    Fredrikstad
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    05-24035
    Ord. frist: 23.10Utsatt frist: 24.10
    Info
    Kontaktperson:
    Tonje Skistad
    Kontakt:
    Fredrikstad Og Omegn Brukshundklubb
    Evenrødveien 82
    1615 FREDRIKSTAD